TSC Teacher Professional Development (TPD) Training Centres

TSC Teacher Professional Development (TPD) Training Centres

Below is TSC's official list of centres for Teacher Professional Development (TPD) training centres in Kenya.

COUNTY

CONFIRMED TRAINING CENTRES

PROGRAM COORDINATORS

MOMBASA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kenya School of Government – Mombasa Campus (RU/KSC MOU)

Dr. Olive kamene Tindika 0728330108

2. Baptist High School

Symon Bande 0726225220 symonbande@gmail.com

3. Tudor Secondary

 

4. Olivine School

 

5.SOS Herman school.

 

6. Elimu Ya Kenya School.

 

7. Tom Mboya Primary School.

 

8. Likoni sub county – Tumaini Timbwani school.

 

9. Jomvu sub county – Leads school.

 

10. Changamwe sub county – Bishop Mkala school.

 

 

 

KWALE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kenya School of Government – Matuga Campus

Joel Nyanje 0742989053 joelnyanje@gmail.com

2. Golini Primary School

Nicholas Njagi 0724875297 nicholsnjag@gmail.com

3. Kenya Red Cross Society Training Centre

 

4. Kidcare Kenya Lunga Lunga

 

5. Kinango CDF Hall

 

6. Kinango Primary School

 

7. Kwale High School

 

8. Lunga Lunga Primary School

 

9. Lunga Lunga Secondary School

 

10. Ministry of Public Service Hall

 

11. Msambweni Primary School

 

 

 

 

KILIFI

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Bahari Girls Secondary School

Kessy Khamadi 0725921700 kessykham@gmail.com

2. Ganze Girls Secondary School

 

3. Kombeni Girls Secondary School

 

4. St. Johns Girls Secondary School

 

5. St. Thomas Girls Secondary School

 

6. Barani Secondary School

 

TANA RIVER

 

 

 

 

1. Hirimani secondary school

Timothy Okatta 0726-375961 timothyokatta@gmail.com

2. Madogo Secondary

 

3. Mau mau memorial girls secondary school

 

 

 

LAMU COUNTY

 

 

 

 

 

1. Mpeketoni Boys High School

Dr. Reuben Mutegi  0720-679498 mutegigr2005@yahoo.com

2. Lamu Girls Secondary School

Joseph Karanja  karanjajoe45@gmail.com

3. Barani Secondary School

 

4. Hongwe Secondary school

 

 

 

TAITA TAVETA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Mbale Community Hall

Samson Kirinya Manyara 0720-365734, 0737-550311 mudtaveta@gmail.com

2. Mbuyuni Sunrise Academy

 

3. St Barnabas Mothers Union

 

4. Sungululu Primary School

 

5. Taveta Children Assistance

 

6. Mwatate Jua Kali Hall

 

7. Buguta Social Hall

 

8. Msangachi Lodge

 

 

 

GARISSA

 

 

 

 

1. Garissa High School

Olad I. Farah 0726-444014 oladfarah63@yahoo.com

2. Modagashe Secondary School

 

3. North Eastern National Polytechnic

 

 

 

WAJIR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Bute Boys Sec. School

Elias. Noor eliasjama54@gmail.com

2. Griftu Boys Sec. School

 

4. Wajir Girls Sec. School

 

5. Tawfiq Hotel Boarding & Lodging

 

6. Waaso Guest House

 

7. Wajir Palace Hotel

 

 

 

MANDERA

1. Elwak Secondary School

Dr. Eman Yarrow 0717-724433 eman.yarrow@gmail.com

 

 

 

MARSABIT

1. Moi Girls Marsabit

Halima Adan 0723-686749 halima24hrs@yahoo.com

 

2. Moyale Boys

 

 

 

 

ISIOLO

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Isiolo Boys High School

Susan Laimaru skajuju2007@yahoo.com

2. St. Paul kiwanjani

 

3. Bulesa day secondary school

 

4. Merti Muslim girls

 

5. Uaso secondary

 

 

 

MERU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Ntunene Girls Secondary School

0724-565475 mwnjeru@riarauniversity.ac.ke

2. Burieruri Boys (Igembe Central sub-County)

Dr. Wilson Mutuma 0721-384288 mutumaw@riarauniversity.ac.ke

4. Mutuati Secondary (Igembe North sub-County)

 

 5. St. Masimo Pri School (Tigania East Sub-County)

 

6. Kianjai Boys (Tigania West sub-County)

 

7. Kaaga Girls (North Imenti sub-County)

 

8. Abothuguciu Boys (Central Imenti sub County)

 

9. St. Mary’s Girls (South Imenti sub-County)

 

10. Kibiricia Boys (Buuri sub-County)

 

 

 

THARAKA NITHI

 

 

 

 

1. Tharaka Boys High School

Prof. Nelson Jagero Chuka University

2. Kiamuriuki Sec. School

jageronelson@yahoo.com

4. Chuka boys 5. Mck kiamgiri

 

 

 

EMBU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kenya School of Government – Embu Campus

Benedette Nduta 0724330265 benienduta@gmail.com

2. Makawani Vocational Training Centre

 

3. ACK Trinity Church

 

4. Pride of Mbeere Wonderland Lodge

 

5. Kangaru Boys (Manyatta sub-County)

 

6. Mbiruri High (Runyenjes sub-County)

 

7. Siakago Boys (Mbeere North) 8. Kiritiri CDF Hall (Mbeere South)

 

9. Kigari Teachers Training College

 

10.D.E.B Nthambo Primary school

 

11. St. Ursula

 

 12. ACK Kagaari primary school

 

13. Consolata Girls

 

14. The light House Academy

 

 

 

KITUI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Midhills Academy

Benson Mutua bmutua@gmail.com

2. Ikutha Primary

 

3. Maranatha School

 

4. Katulani Primary

 

5. Merrylad Academy

 

6. Stellamaris Academy

 

7. Central Primary

 

8. Potters House Academy

 

9. Kauwi Primary

 

10. St. Mary’s-Kandiwa

 

11. Kyuso Primary

 

12. Angelica Academy-Klusyani

 

13. St. Bakhita

 

14. Matinyani Deb Primary

 

15. Victory Katse Academy

 

16. Katse Prmary

 

17. Bethel Academy Kyamatu

 

18 .St.Christophers School

 

19. Kanginga Oasis Academy

 

20. Precious Moments School

 

21. Migwani Tumaini Academy

 

22. Mama Malia Girls High School

 

 

 

MACHAKOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. CITAM Schools – Athi River

Margaret Nzau 0721359958 margienzau@gmail.com

2. Kathiani Slopes Sec. School

Dr. Josephine Bernard Matolo 0724-145245 joswaeni@yahoo.com

3. Machakos Glorious Girls Sec. School

 

4. Kathiani Girls High School

 

5. Nyaroha Girls Sec. School

 

6. Juja School for the Deaf

 

7. Masii Boys High School

 

8. Mavoko Boys Sec. School

 

9. DEB Kangundo Sec. School

 

 

 

 

MAKUENI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Matungwa Memorial Academy

Mary Munyiva Olubayi 0727-791113 0786-791113 mary.olubayi@gmail.com olubayi.mary@gmail.com

2. Mbooni Girls High School

 

3. Tawa Girls High School

 

4. Matiliku Township Academy

 

5. Matiliku Boys High School

 

6. St. Teresia Kilungu Academy

 

7. Kilungu Day

 

8. Deliverance School

 

9. Christopher Kiamba M. School

 

10. Kathonzweni Boys High School

 

11. Clay International

 

12. Mumbe School

 

13. St. Patricks Academy

 

14. The Makueni School

 

15. Makueni Boys School

 

 

 

NYANDARUA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Beverly School of Kenya

0720-809020 monicamungai@yahoo.com

2. Ndaragua (Boys) Centre of Excellence

 

3. Magomano Girls Sec. School

 

4. Kipipiri School

 

5. Mawingo Secondary School

 

6. Nyakiambi Girls High School

 

7. Salient High School

 

8. Hezta Preparatory

 

 

 

 

NYERI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Nyamachaki PCEA Hall

Joseph Wahome 0721-545881 Wahomejoeus@gmail.com

2. Moi Nyeri Primary School

 

3. Temple Road Primary School

 

4. View Point Junior School – Huhoini

 

5. St. George’s Secondary School – Kiawara

 

6. Karatina DEB

 

7. Ngorano Primary School

 

8. Gikondi Catholic Hall

 

9. Othaya Boys Sec. School

 

10. Giakanja Sec. School

 

 

 

 

KIRINYAGA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. St. Augustine Mwea Boys High School

Roseline Miano 0722-152065 mianowairimu@gmail.com

2. ACK Rukenya Church

 

3. Kagio Catholic Church

 

4. Akili DEV Centre

 

5. Kiamutugu Boys High School

 

6. Bethany House

 

7. Sagana All Saints Academy

 

8. Baricho Boys High School

 

9. ACK St. Thomas Cathedral Kerugoya

 

10. Kagumo Catholic Parish

 

11. Kerugoya Girls or Catholic Hall

 

12. Wang’uru Girls or CCS Hall

 

13. Kianyaga Boys Secondary

 

14. Baricho Boys Secondary

 

 

 

MURANG’A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Gitugi Girls Sec. School

Dr. Benson Kairu 0722-587415 bensonkairu@yahoo.com

3. Thika High School

 

4. Gituru High School

 

5. Ndakaini Sec. School

 

6. Makuyu Boys

 

7. Mugoiri Girls

 

8. Vudhu Ramji Murang’a Town

 

9. Kigumo Bendera High School

 

10. Kamahuha Girls

 

 

 

KIAMBU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. St. Francis Primary School – Mangu

John Mbuthi 0722-807997 jmbuthi@riarauniversity.ac.ke

2. Githunguri Primary School – Ruiru

Anne Gichohi 0722-341200 wangare2000@yahoo.com

3. Ruiru Boys Secondary

Josephine Muritu 0722816327 muritujos@gmail.com

4. Kiambu High School

 

5. Kiambu Primary School

 

6. Mangu High School

 

7. St. Patricks School – Thika

 

8. Chania Girls High School – Thika

 

9. Komothai Girls High School – Githunguri

 

10. Kuriaiha Primary School

 

11. Thotogo Teachers Training Centre

 

12. Lari Boys High School

 

13. Senior Chief Koinange Girls High School

 

14. Kirangari High School

 

15. Limuru Girls School

 

16. Muhoho High School

 

17. St. John’s Teachers Training College Kilimambogo

 

18. Bright star school

 

 

 

 

TURKANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kataboi Girls Sec. School

Dr. John Ngasike 0719-890857 ngasike@gmail.com

2. Lodwar Boys High School

 

3.S.A. Lokitaung Sec. Schoo

 

4. Moi High School Kalokol

 

5. AGC Lockichar Secondary

 

6. Kainuk Secondary School

 

7. Our Ladies Secondary

 

8. Lopiding Girls Lokichoggio

 

9. RCEA Secondary Lokori

 

10. Lotubae Secondary School

 

11. Turkana Girls National School

 

 

 

WEST POKOT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Chewoyet High School

Dina Endo 0718-314241 dinahendoo@gmail.com

2. Canon Price Secondary School

 

3. AIC Moi Girls – Samburu

 

4. St. Elizabeth Girls Morpus

 

5. Holy Cross Boy’s Kacheliba

 

6. Weiwei Boys Secondary

 

 7. BCFC High school

 

 8. St Elizabeth Girls Morpus

 

 

 

SAMBURU

 

 

 

 

1. Uaso Boys Sec. School

Simon Leajore 0714-315746 leajoresimon56@gmail.com

2. Catholic Parish Wamba

 

3. Kisima Girls High School

 

 

 

TRANS NZOIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. AIC  Kipkeikei Boys High School

Dinah Natto 0722-659031 dinahnatto@gmail.com

2. Goseta Boys High School

 

3. Holy Trinity Boys High School

 

4. Kwanza Girls High School

 

 5. St. Brigid’s Girls High School

 

6. St. Cecilia Sec. School

 

7. St. John’s Sirende

 

8. St. Joseph’s Girls High School

 

 

 

UASIN GISHU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kenya School of Government – eLDi Campus

Dr. Peter Koech 0722558265 pkkoech2001@gmail.com pkkoech2001@yahoo.com

2. CITAM Schools – Eldoret (- Nairobi County)

 

4. Little Lambs-Wareng

 

5. Moiben Sec. Moiben sub-county

 

6. Turbo Girls-turbo sub-county

 

7. Simat sec. – Kapseret sub-county

 

8. St. Catherine Girls Kesess-Kesses sub-county

 

9. Kipsangui Boys sec. Soy Sub-county

 

 

 

ELGEYO MARAKWET

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Moi Girls Kapsowar

Luka Kipng’etich Kimorgok 0720-987205 kimorgokluke@gmail.com

2. Kapcherop Girls

 

3. Kessup girls

 

4. Kaptum Secondary School

 

5. Kaptagat Girls

 

6. Kipsaos Boys

 

 

 

NANDI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kaiboi Technical Training Institute.

Rose Jemutai Lamai rosetoingeny@gmail.com

2. St. Joseph’s Chepterit Girls High School

 

3. Kapsabet Bible College

 

4. Olessos Technical Institute.

 

5. AIC Lelgotet Church

 

6. Kaptumo High School

 

7. Ndalat Gaa High School

 

9. Kiborgok High School

 

10. Aldai Boys.

 

11. Koitalel Samoei University/ Mosoriot TTC.

 

 

 

 

BARINGO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kenya School Of Government

Nixon Lolgisoi 0722-620557 nlolgisoi@gmail.com

2. KEFRI

 

3. Marigat Secondary School

 

4. Baringo North

 

5. Aiyebo High School

 

6. Family Life Centre

 

7. Koibatek Farmer’s

 

8. Baringo High School

 

9. AFRICA INLAND CHURCH.

 

10. Chemolingot High School

 

11. World Vision Hall

 

12. Mogotio Girls Secondary Hall

 

 

 

LAIKIPIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Lariak Primary School

0720-685708 joewaithaka@outlook.com

2. Starehe Primary School

 

3. Njorua High School

 

4. Thingithu Sec. School

 

5. Wiyumiririe Sec. School

 

 

 

NAKURU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. kirobon girls secondary school

Habel Owino 0711-216069 0738-827796 owinosdennis@gmail.com

2. Nakuru west secondary school

Ruo Kimani Ruo 0722-723476 ruokimaniruo@gmail.com

3. Mercy Njeri secondary school

 

4. Kambi ya moto primary school

 

5. AI.C. morop secondary

 

6. Patel day secondary school

 

7. Gogar primary school

 

8. Nakuru teachers training colleage

 

9. Mikeu primary school

 

10. Bavuni secondary school

 

11. Lanet umoja primary school

 

12. Molo 220 secondary school

 

13. Mau samit secondary school

 

14. Njoro D.E.B primary school

 

15. Kenaru primary school

 

16. Nessuit primary school

 

17. Subuku primary school

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18. Tagilech primary sch

 

19. Maryland Mixed S Sch.

 

20. Forest Hill Sec School

 

21. Eastmore Girls School

 

22. Grams Girls School

 

23. Loreto Nakuru Sec Sch

 

24. Upper Hill Sec School

 

25. Koilel Sec School

 

26. GilgilHill Girls Acdemy

 

27. Jomo Kenyatta H Sch

 

28. St. Clare Girls School

 

29. Naivasha Girls Sec Sch

 

30. Ngala Sec. Shool for the deaf

 

 

 

 

NAROK

 

 

 

 

 

1. Bisset Bible College

To be released soon

2. Legacy Schools, Narok

 

3. AIC Mission School Olololonga

 

4. Olololonga Secondary School

 

 

 

KAJIADO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. CITAM – Kiserian

Alfer Lempaine 0723-292232 0736 017 917 alfalempaine@yahoo.com

2. CITAM – Ngong

 

3. Africa Inland Church, Ngong Hills

 

4. St. Mary’s Catholic Church – Kiserian

 

 5. AIC Ongata Rongai School

 

6. Acacia Park School – Ongata Rongai

 

7. Namanga Masai Hotel

 

8. Tom and Jerry School

 

9. Africa Inland Church Conference Hall

 

10. Hekima Education Centre

 

 

 

 

KERICHO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Taita Towett High School

Prof. Bernard Rop 0743-900302 drropben@gmail.com ropproffessor@gmail.com

2. Tengecha Boys High School

 

3. KerichoTea High School

 

4. Kipsigis Girls High School

 

5. Litein Boys High School

 

6. Chilchila Secondary school

 

7. Londiani Boys High School

 

8. Sosiot Girls High school

 

9. Moi Kipsitet Girls High school

 

10. Londiani Boys High

 

 

 

BOMET

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. AGC LONGISA

Ishmael Kipruto 0723406130 kiprutoismael@gmail.com

2 Bhakita Conference Hall

 

3. Tenwek Boarding primary

 

4. AIC ngererit

 

5. AIC sotik church

 

6. Moi siongirol girls secondary

 

 7. imara siongirol academy

 

 

 

KAKAMEGA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Masinde Muliro University

Dr. Issah kweyu 0723951933 ilweyu@mmust.ac.ke

2. Matioli High School

 

3. Shamberere Boys Sec. School

 

4. Tande Sec. School

 

5. Bishop Sulumeti Sec. School

 

6. Lugari Boys Sec. School

 

7. Chebuyus Sec. School

 

8. Bushiri Sec. School

 

9. Nangili Girls Sec. School

 

10. Matunda High School

 

11. Matoli Sec. School

 

12. Musali Primary School

 

13. Eregi Mixed Primary School

 

14. St. Mary’s Mukumu Girls Boarding Primary School

 

15. Shibuye Girls Boarding Primary School

 

16. Musanda Sec. School

 

17. Koyonzo Sec. School

 

18. Lubinu Boys Sec. School

 

19. St. Teresa Bumini Khwisero

 

20. Khwisero Sec. School

 

21. Ekambuli Mixed Sec. School

 

22. Butere Boys Sec. School

 

23. Buchenya Girls Sec. School

 

 

 

 

VIHIGA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Esalwa Boys High School (Luanda)

Dr. Mugalavai Edward 0720-253985 mugamus@yahoo.com emugalavai@mmust.ac.ke

2. St. Clares Maragoli Girls (Maragoli)

Prof. Thomas A. Senaji Africa Academy of Management 0722-772400 0787-388822 tsenaji@gmail.com

3. Goibei PAG (10 Teachers college (Serem)

 

4. Friends School Keveye Girls (Maragoli)

 

5. Bunyore Girls High School (Maseno)

 

6. Ekwanda Secondary School (Maseno)

 

7. Kilingili Secondary (Kilingili)

 

8. Vihiga Friends High School (Maragoli)

 

9. Tigoi Girls (Vihiga)

 

10. Moi Girls Secondary (Wodanga)

 

14. Senende boys

 

15. Kaimosi girls

 

16. Ebusakami girls

 

17. St. Bakhitas girls

 

 

 

 

BUNGOMA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. St. Monica Bukokholo Girls Sec. School

Dr. Nabiswa Ferdinand 0710-414943 nabiswa2009@gmail.com

2. Our Lady of Merch Chebukaka Girls Sec. School

 

3. Cheptais Boys High School

 

4. St. Joseph Nyalondo Boys High School

 

5. Mitua Girls Sec. School

 

6. Maliki Boys Sec. School

 

7. Moi Girls High School Kamusinga

 

8. St. Teresa’s Kabola Boys Sec. School

 

9. Kenya Red Cross Bungoma County

 

 

 

BUSIA

 

 

 

 

 

1. Masinde Muliro University – Budalangi campus

Dr. Odhiambo Elijah 0722-956244 standslauseodhiambo@yahoo.com

2. Masinde Muliro University – Butula Campus

 

3. KNUT – Teso Branch

 

4. Nambale Boys

 

 

 

SIAYA

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Rang’ala Girls Sec. School

David Okech 0722700313 okechd@gmail.com

2. St. Peter’s Cathedral

 

3. Ng’iya Girls Sec. School

 

4. Lwak Girls High school

 

5. Usenge Boys High school

 

 

 

KISUMU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Citam Schools – Kisumu

Dr. Teresa Okoth 0721-984083 awelocity@gmail.com

2. Kanyamedha Mixed Sec. School

 

3. Kasagam Sec. School

 

4. Thurdibuoro Sec. School

 

5. Tom Mboya Labour College

 

6. Chulaimbo Boys High School

 

7. Kisumu Polytechnic

 

8. Kisumu Girls High School

 

9. Kasagam High School

 

10. Buolo Sec School

 

11. Ngere High School

 

12. St. Barnabas Girls

 

13. Achego Girls

 

14. Muhoroni High School

 

15. Ahero Multipurpose Hall

 

16. St. Agnes Education Centre

 

17. Nyabondo High School

 

 

 

 

HOMABAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Agoro Sare Mixed Sec. School

Dr. Paul Ogenga 0716-124093 pogenga@mmust.ac.ke

2. Gendia High School

 

3. Kobara Sec. School

 

4. Sen. Otieno Kajwang High School

 

5. Tom Mboya High School

 

6. Odhiambo Rambo Sec. School

 

7. Otange Mixed Sec. School

 

8. Ringa Boys High School Homabay

 

9. Homabay High School

 

10. Ogande Girls High School

 

11. Asumbi Girls High School

 

12. Orero Boys High School

 

13. Nyandiwa Sec. School

 

14. St. Gabriel’s Girls High School

 

15. Waondo Sec

 

16. Father Tillen Sec

 

17. Ratanga Boys High

 

18. Mirogi Girls High

 

19. Wiobiero Sec

 

20. Lala Mixed

 

21. Kachieng Sec

 

22. Ringa Girls

 

23. Wangapala Boys

 

24. Oriwo Boys

 

25. Kobila Sec

 

 

 

MIGORI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Sori Sec. School

Benard Rari 0722-449200 raribenard@gmail.com

2. World Vision Hall

 

3. Nyabisawa Girls high school

 

4. Maranatha Hall

 

5. Rapogi Boys

 

6. Bware sec. School

 

7. Kuja Primary School for the deaf

 

8. Kanga Boys

 

9. Nyarowa Girls

 

10. Matare Boys Sec.

 

11. Taranganya Boys

 

12. Moi Nyabohanse

 

13. Ulanda Girls

 

14. Dede Girls

 

15. Maranatha Hall Migori (Town)

 

16. Nyarowa Girls High School

 

17. Ulanda Girls High School

 

18. Harambee Sec School

 

19. Kanyawanga Boys High School

 

20. Uriri Boys High School

 

21. Migori Boys High School

 

 

 

 

KISII

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Kisii Central – Kisii school

Grace Kwamboka Rasugu grace.rasugu@gmail.com

2. Kitutu central – St Patrick’s Mosocho

Mr. Peter Bundi Kimwomi ondi59@yahoo.com

3. Gucha – Tendere High

 

4. Etago – St Linus Etago

 

5. Masaba south-Nyanturago high

 

6. Nyamache-Nyamache boys

 

7. Sameta – Sameta boys

 

8. Gucha south- nduru boys

 

9. Kisil south-Itierio boys sec

 

10. Kenyenya Magenta boys sec.

 

11. Marani Entanda sec

 

 

 

 

NYAMIRA

 

 

 

 

 

1. Nyansiongo boys.

Dr. Andrew Riechi 0720-849887 andrewriechi@gmail.com

2. St. Don Bosco Secondary

Peter Bundi Kimwomi ondi59@yahoo.com

3. Kebabe girls

 

4. Nyaikuro secondary

 

5. Nyamira boys

 

 

 

 

NAIROBI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Riara University

Dr.Susan Wandera 0725-126772

2. Riara Road Primary School

Dr. Florence Miima 0721-488810 miimaflo@yahoo.com

3. Riara Springs Primary – Embakasi

 

4. Riara Springs Girls High School – Embakasi

 

5. Kenya School of Government – Lower Kabete Campus

 

6. Ruai Girls Sec. School

 

7. Embakasi Benedicta Academy

 

8. Embakasi Primary School

 

9. Nairobi School

 

10. Citam Schools – Woodley

 

11. Citam Schools – Buruburu

 

12. Corat Africa

 

13. Pumwani Primary

 

14. St. Nicholas – Embakasi

 

15. Mirema Schools

 


Add a Comment *

Name

Email *

Post a Comment

Post a Comment

Previous Post Next Post